Diplomatic list

H.E. ANTONOV ANATOLY IVANOVICH
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ZHIRNOV DMITRY ALEKSANDROVICH
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. KOSHELEV SERGEY MIKHAILOVICH
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. TREPELKOV SERGEY VASILYEVICH;
MRS. TREPELKOVA IRINA GRIGORYEVNA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

COLONEL TERKIN PAVEL ALEKSANDROVICH;
MRS. TERKINA YULIA ALEKSEYEVNA
MILITARY ATTACHE

COLONEL BYKHKALOV ROMAN VIKTOROVICH;
MRS. BYKHKALOVA SVETLANA ANATOLYEVNA
AIR ATTACHE

CAPTAIN RFN SADCHIKOV SERGEY ALEKSANDROVICH;
MRS. SADCHIKOVA MARINA GENNADIEVNA
NAVAL ATTACHE

MR. BONDAREV ANDREY BORISOVICH;
MRS. BONDAREVA DARIA VLADIMIROVNA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF ECONOMIC SECTION)

MR. KIM ALEXANDER VYACHESLAVOVICH
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF BILATERAL SECTION)

MR. LAKHONIN NIKOLAY TIMUROVICH;
MRS. LAKHONINA MARIA ANDREYEVNA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (PRESS SECRETARY)

MR. LYUKMANOV ARTUR RUSHANOVICH;
MRS. LYUKMANOVA MARINA YURYEVNA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF ASIA-PACIFIC, SOUTH ASIA, PERSIAN GULF AND AFRICA SECTION)

MR. MALAYAN RUBEN EDUARDOVICH;
MRS. BAKHTIAROVA ELENA VLADIMIROVNA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF INTERNAL POLICY AND CONGRESSIONAL AFFAIRS SECTION)

MR. SKOSYREV ALEXEY VLADIMIROVICH;
MRS. SKOSYREVA TATIANA NIKOLAYEVNA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF THE MIDDLE EAST SECTION)

MR. ETNYUKOV VALERY YEVGENYEVICH;
MRS. ETNYUKOVA NATALIA IVANOVNA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (LAW ENFORCEMENT ATTACHE)

MR. ALI ZADE ISRAFIL RAUF OGLY;
MRS. RUDMAN ILONA VIKTOROVNA
COUNSELOR (ACTING TRADE REPRESENTATIVE)

MR. LUKASHIN NIKOLAI ANATOLYEVICH;
MRS. LUKASHINA TATIANA ANATOLYEVNA
COUNSELOR (HEAD OF LEGAL SECTION)

MR. PONOMAREV IVAN ALEXANDROVICH;
MRS. PONOMAREVA DARIA YEVGENYEVNA
COUNSELOR (AGRICULTURAL ATTACHE)

MR. RYKOV OLEG VLADIMIROVICH;
MRS. RYKOVA ELENA VLADIMIROVNA
COUNSELOR (FISHERIES ATTACHE)

MS. ANISIMOVA DARIA DMITRIEVNA
FIRST SECRETARY (CULTURAL ATTACHE)

MR. IOVENKO ARTEM VALERYEVICH;
MRS. IOVENKO OLGA VASILYEVNA
FIRST SECRETARY (HEAD OF FOREIGN POLICY SECTION – EUROPE, CENTRAL ASIA, WESTERN HEMISPHERE, OAS)

MRS. MOROZ NATALIA SIDOROVNA;
MR. MOROZ MIKHAIL PROKOFYEVICH
FIRST SECRETARY (ACTING HEAD OF THE RUSSIAN CULTURAL SECTION)

MR. VORONIN FEDOR KONSTANTINOVICH;
MRS. SIRENKO DARIA SERGEYEVNA
FIRST SECRETARY (HEAD OF MILITARY POLITICAL SECTION)

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER KOLOMYYTSEV SERGEY YURYEVICH;
MRS. KOLOMYYTSEVA NATALIA SERGEYEVNA
NAVAL ATTACHE ASSISTANT

MAJOR DEVYATKOV VALERY IGOREVICH;
MRS. DEVYATKOVA TATIANA ALEKSANDROVNA
NAVAL ATTACHE ASSISTANT

MAJOR VARAVA VITALY VIKTOROVICH;
MRS. VARAVA IRINA ANATOLYEVNA
AIR ATTACHE ASSISTANT

MS. GRITSENKO ELENA SERGEYEVNA;
THIRD SECRETARY (ACTING HEAD OF RUSSIAN SIDE’S WASHINGTON OFFICE OF U.S.-RUSSIA JOINT COMMISSION ON POW/MIAs)