Посольство Российской Федерации в США
Телефон для консульских вопросов: (202)939-8907
Телефон экстренной связи: (202) 298‑5700
/График работы сегодня: 9:00–18:00
Интернет-приемная

Дипломатический состав

Диплист

Июнь 2018 г.


MR. ANATOLY IVANOVICH ANTONOV
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY


MR. SERGEY MIKHAILOVICH KOSHELEV
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)


MR. DMITRY ALEKSANDROVICH ZHIRNOV
MINISTER COUNSELOR


MR. ALEKSANDR YURYEVICH STADNIK; MRS. IRINA ALEKSANDROVNA STADNIK
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (TRADE REPRESENTATIVE)


MR. VALERY YEVGENYEVICH ETNYUKOV; MRS. NATALIA IVANOVNA ETNYUKOVA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (LAW ENFORCEMENT ATTACHE)


MR. ALEXANDER VYACHESLAVOVICH KIM
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF BILATERAL SECTION)


MR. NIKOLAY VITALYEVICH PUKALOV; MRS. TATIANA PAVLOVNA PUKALOVA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF THE CONSULAR DIVISION)


MR. KONSTANTIN VIKTOROVICH SEREDNYAKOV; MRS. SVETLANA ANDREYEVNA SEREDNYAKOVA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF MILITARY POLITICAL SECTION)


MR.ALEXEY VLADIMIROVICH SKOSYREV; MRS. TATIANA NIKOLAYEVNA SKOSYREVA
SENIOR COUNSELOR (HEAD OF POLITICAL SECTION)


MR. MAXIM NIKOLAEVICH ALEKSEYEV; MRS. IRINA VIKTOROVNA ALEKSEYEVA
COUNSELOR (HEAD OF THE RUSSIAN SIDE'S WASHINGTON OFFICE OF U.S.-RUSSIA JOINT COMMISSION ON POW/MIAs)


MR.ANDREY BORISOVICH BONDAREV; MRS. DARIA VLADIMIROVNA BONDAREVA
COUNSELOR (HEAD OF ECONOMIC SECTION)


MR. ALEXANDER YEVGENYEVICH ERMOLAEV; MRS. NAILYA ARIFOVNA ERMOLAEVA
COUNSELOR (HEAD OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SECTION)


MR. SERGEY IGOREVICH KUZNETSOV; MRS. EKATERINA PAVLOVNA KUZNETSOVA
COUNSELOR (HEAD OF INTERNAL POLICY SECTION AND CONGRESSIONAL LIAISON)


MR. NIKOLAY TIMUROVICH LAKHONIN
COUNSELOR (PRESS ATTACHE)


MR. NIKOLAI ANATOLYEVICH LUKASHIN; MRS. TATIANA ANATOLYEVNA LUKASHINA
COUNSELOR (HEAD OF LEGAL SECTION)


MR. OLEG VLADIMIROVICH RYKOV; MRS. ELENA VLADIMIROVNA RYKOVA
COUNSELOR (FISHERIES ATTACHE)


MR. OLEG VLADIMIROVICH VASILIEV; MRS. OXANA MIKHAILOVNA VASILIEVA
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY LAW ENFORCMENT ATTACHE)


MR. OLEG SERGEYEVICH ZHIGANOV; MRS. MARIIA VLADIMIROVNA ZHIGANOVA
FIRST SECRETARY (HEAD OF THE RUSSIAN CULTURAL CENTRE)


MR. IVAN ALEXANDROVICH PONOMAREV; DARIA YEVGENYEVNA PONOMAREVA
FIRST SECRETARY (AGRICULTURAL ATTACHE)


MS. DARIA DMITRIEVNA ANISIMOVA
SECOND SECRETARY (CULTURAL ATTACHE)


CAPTAIN RFN MIKHAIL YURYEVICH KOZYRIN; MRS. IRINA VALENTINOVNA KOZYRINA
DEFENSE ATTACHE


COLONEL ROMAN VIKTOROVICH BYKHKALOV; MRS. SVETLANA ANATOLYEVNA BYKHKALOVA
AIR ATTACHE